Heard about us on radio or TV?
 
 

Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts World

4 out of 5 from 68 Reviews
Fri, May 15, 2026 - Sun, May 17, 2026
1 Room (Change search)

Deluxe - One King Bed

Includes $75 food and beverage credit per stay (details)
$799
$249
69% off

City View Deluxe - One King Bed

Includes $75 food and beverage credit per stay (details)
$809
$259
68% off

Strip View Deluxe Room - One King Bed

Includes $75 food and beverage credit per stay (details)
$819
$269
67% off

Deluxe Room - Two Queen Beds

Includes $75 food and beverage credit per stay (details)
$869
$299
66% off

City View Deluxe - Two Queen Beds

Includes $75 food and beverage credit per stay (details)
$349
$299
14% off

Strip View Deluxe - Two Queen Beds

Includes $75 food and beverage credit per stay (details)
$359
$309
14% off

Panoramic View Deluxe - Two Queen Beds

Includes $75 food and beverage credit per stay (details)
$369
$319
14% off

Location

999 W Resorts World Dr, Las Vegas, NV